Piereģistrēties
Pierakstīties
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Sākums
Informācija
Komandas
Visas komandas
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009A
2009B
2010A
2010B
2011A
2011B
2012A
2012B
2013A
2013B
TU13
TU17
Kalendārs/Rezultāti
Visas Spēles/Rezultāti
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009A
2009B
2010A
2010B
2011A
2011B
2012A
2012B
2013A
2013B
TU13
TU17
Piereģistrēties
Pierakstīties
2010B
All
Grupu Spēles
Playoff
Stats
03/07/2021 09:00
Harjutus 1
FC Kose
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
2
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 09:00
Harjutus 2
Saku Sporting tüdrukud
Saku Sporting II
2
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 09:00
Harjutus 3
Tartu JK Tammeka Must
Rakvere JK Tarvas
4
2
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 09:45
Harjutus 1
Tartu JK Tammeka Valge
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
3
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 09:45
Harjutus 2
Pärnu JK
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
2
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 09:45
Harjutus 3
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
Raasiku FC Joker
1
2
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 10:30
Harjutus 1
Rae Spordikool Kalev
FC Nõmme United II
2(2)
2(3)
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 10:30
Harjutus 2
Vändra JK Vaprus
FC Flora valged
0
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 14:15
Harjutus 2
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Saku Sporting II
2
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 14:15
Harjutus 3
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
1
4
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 15:00
Harjutus 1
FC Kose
Saku Sporting tüdrukud
2
1
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 15:00
Harjutus 2
Tartu JK Tammeka Must
Tartu JK Tammeka Valge
2
4
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 15:00
Harjutus 3
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
2(5)
2(6)
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 15:45
Harjutus 1
Rae Spordikool Kalev
Vändra JK Vaprus
1(3)
1(4)
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 15:45
Harjutus 2
Pärnu JK
Raasiku FC Joker
1
0
Noslēgusies
03/07/2021 15:45
Harjutus 3
FC Nõmme United II
FC Flora valged
2
0
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 08:15
Harjutus 3
Saku Sporting II
Rakvere JK Tarvas
1(3)
1(4)
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 09:00
Harjutus 3
Pärnu JK Poseidon II
Pärnu JK Vaprus must
1
3
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 12:00
Harjutus 2
Saku Sporting tüdrukud
Tartu JK Tammeka Must
2
0
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 12:00
Harjutus 1
Raasiku FC Joker
FC Flora valged
3
2
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 12:00
Harjutus 3
Pärnu JK
FC Nõmme United II
1
0
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 12:45
Harjutus 3
FC Kose
Tartu JK Tammeka Valge
3
5
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 13:30
Harjutus 2
JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine
Rae Spordikool Kalev
1
2
Noslēgusies
04/07/2021 13:30
Harjutus 3
Pärnu JK Poseidon I
Vändra JK Vaprus
5
0
Noslēgusies