U13 vanuseklass- 27.12
A | Võ | Vi | K | +/- | P | ||
1. | JK Tabasalu Sinine | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 | |
2. | Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 5 | |
3. | Tallinna FC Flora I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 4 | |
4. | Nõmme Kalju FC I | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | 1 |
Kuupäev | Võistkonnad | Koht | Skoor |
27/12 08:00 (L) | Tallinna FC Flora I - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
27/12 08:15 (L) | Nõmme Kalju FC I - JK Tabasalu Sinine | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
27/12 09:00 (L) | Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline - JK Tabasalu Sinine | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 0 |
27/12 09:15 (L) | Tallinna FC Flora I - Nõmme Kalju FC I | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 0 |
27/12 10:00 (L) | Nõmme Kalju FC I - Tallinna FC Levadia Roheline | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 3 |
27/12 10:15 (L) | JK Tabasalu Sinine - Tallinna FC Flora I | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
B | Võ | Vi | K | +/- | P | ||
1. | Rakvere JK Tarvas I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 7 | |
2. | Tartu FC Santos I | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 5 | |
3. | FC Olymp | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 2 | |
4. | FC Nõmme United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 1 |
Kuupäev | Võistkonnad | Koht | Skoor |
27/12 11:00 (L) | Rakvere JK Tarvas I - FC Olymp | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 0 |
27/12 11:15 (L) | Tartu FC Santos I - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 1 |
27/12 12:00 (L) | FC Olymp - FC Nõmme United | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
27/12 12:15 (L) | Rakvere JK Tarvas I - Tartu FC Santos I | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
27/12 13:00 (L) | Tartu FC Santos I - FC Olymp | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 0 |
27/12 13:15 (L) | FC Nõmme United - Rakvere JK Tarvas I | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 3 |
C | Võ | Vi | K | +/- | P | ||
1. | FC Tallinn II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 7 | |
2. | Harju JK Laagri | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | 5 | |
3. | Tallinna FC Flora II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | 2 | |
4. | Tallinna JK Augur | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-11 | 1 |
Kuupäev | Võistkonnad | Koht | Skoor |
27/12 08:30 (L) | Harju JK Laagri - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
27/12 08:45 (L) | FC Tallinn II - Tallinna JK Augur | Kalevi Spordihall | 3 - 0 |
27/12 09:30 (L) | Tallinna FC Flora II - Tallinna JK Augur | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 2 |
27/12 09:45 (L) | Harju JK Laagri - FC Tallinn II | Kalevi Spordihall | 1 - 1 |
27/12 10:30 (L) | FC Tallinn II - Tallinna FC Flora II | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 0 |
27/12 10:45 (L) | Tallinna JK Augur - Harju JK Laagri | Kalevi Spordihall | 0 - 6 |
D | Võ | Vi | K | +/- | P | ||
1. | Viimsi MRJK I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 9 | |
2. | Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 6 | |
3. | Paide LM Koeru | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 3 | |
4. | Vändra JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-10 | 0 |
Kuupäev | Võistkonnad | Koht | Skoor |
27/12 11:30 (L) | Viimsi MRJK I - Paide LM Koeru | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 1 |
27/12 11:45 (L) | Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine - Vändra JK Vaprus | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 1 |
27/12 12:30 (L) | Paide LM Koeru - Vändra JK Vaprus | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 1 |
27/12 12:45 (L) | Viimsi MRJK I - Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine | Kalevi Spordihall | 4 - 1 |
27/12 13:30 (L) | Tartu JK Tammeka Sinine - Paide LM Koeru | Kalevi Spordihall | 5 - 1 |
27/12 13:45 (L) | Vändra JK Vaprus - Viimsi MRJK I | Kalevi Spordihall | 2 - 4 |