Sign Up
Login
Toggle Navigation
Menu
Home
Info
Teams
All Teams
U10 / 2010-2011
U11 / 2009
U13 / 2007-2008
U15 / 2005-2006
U16 / 2004
U18 / 2002-2003
Fixtures/Results
All Matches/Results
U10 / 2010-2011
U11 / 2009
U13 / 2007-2008
U15 / 2005-2006
U16 / 2004
U18 / 2002-2003
Registration
Sign Up
Login
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
22/08/2019 12:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK Viimsi
Peterburg Nevskie Zvjozdi
20
47
Finished
22/08/2019 13:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/sPORTKUNDA
TalTech BS/Rae SK
32
42
Finished
22/08/2019 14:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
Reinar Halliku KK
30
34
Finished
22/08/2019 15:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Alfred Kraukla VEF
SK Nord
39
58
Finished
22/08/2019 16:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
SK Nord
TalTech BS/Rae SK
59
48
Finished
22/08/2019 17:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
Reinar Halliku KK
67
41
Finished
22/08/2019 18:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/sPORTKUNDA
Limbazi
56
30
Finished
22/08/2019 19:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Alfred Kraukla VEF
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
39
40
Finished
22/08/2019 20:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
SK Nord
Reinar Halliku KK
56
49
Finished
23/08/2019 09:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Reinar Halliku KK
Smiltene
37
40
Finished
23/08/2019 10:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
TalTech BS/Fenster
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
67
32
Finished
23/08/2019 11:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
SK Nord
Peterburg Nevskie Zvjozdi
32
54
Finished
23/08/2019 12:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK Viimsi
Kuptshinski Olimp
22
33
Finished
23/08/2019 13:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Reinar Halliku KK
Alfred Kraukla VEF
45
49
Finished
23/08/2019 14:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
SK Nord
TalTech BS/Fenster
37
63
Finished
23/08/2019 15:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Tartu Ülikooli KK
Smiltene
72
32
Finished
23/08/2019 16:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Rakvere SK/Tarvas
SK Nord
50
35
Finished
23/08/2019 17:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK Viimsi
Reinar Halliku KK
55
29
Finished
23/08/2019 18:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/sPORTKUNDA
Kuptshinski Olimp
49
28
Finished
23/08/2019 19:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
SK Nord
Kose SK
41
33
Finished
23/08/2019 20:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Limbazi
TalTech BS/Rae SK
14
60
Finished
24/08/2019 09:30
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa
Alfred Kraukla VEF
56
43
Finished
24/08/2019 10:20
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-1
6
17
Finished
24/08/2019 11:10
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Toila/RHKK
KK Viimsi
36
25
Finished
24/08/2019 12:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
SK Nord
Reinar Halliku KK
32
24
Finished
24/08/2019 13:00
Kohtla-Järve Spordikeskus
Sillamäe Kalev
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa-2
0
0
Finished